Marta Alexandra Pereira Dias
Júri
Hugo Filipe Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Ricardo Jesus Gomes (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Nuno Álvaro Melo Freire (ESTG/IPGuarda)
Aliaksandr Bialosau
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Maria Adilia Januário Charmier (FE/ULHT)
Dario Fortes Monteiro
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Ricardo de Jesus Gomes (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Alberto Roque Ferreira Rodrigues (AdRA - Águas da Região de Aveiro
Rudi Marcelo Cunha Israel
Júri
Hugo Filipe Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Dulce Franco Henriques (ISELisboa)
Nádia Martina Lopes Batalha
Júri
Hugo Filipe Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
João Paulo Veludo Ferreira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Costa (ISECoimbra)
Hugo Esteban Ortega Guaricela
Júri
Florindo Gaspar (DEC/IPLeiria)
João Pedro Silva (DEC/IPLeiria)
Simona Fontul - Universidade Nova de Lisboa/LNEC
Artem Parashchenko
Júri
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
José Filipe Miranda Melo (FE/UPorto)
Joana Alexandra Borges Bento
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Maria de Lurdes Belgas da Costa Reis (IPTomar)
Pedro José Silva Cardoso
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
João Carlos de Oliveira Fernandes Almeida (ISTLisboa)
Nuno Miguel Sousa Graça
Júri
Florindo Gaspar (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Ricardo Joel Teixeira Costa (FCT/UCoimbra)
Manuel da Silva Carvalho
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar (ESTG/IPLeiria)
José Manuel Martins Soares de Sousa (ISEP/IPPorto)
Marlene da Rosa Pereira
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Humberto Varum (FE/UPorto)
Érica Elisabete Graça Tomás
Júri
Hugo Filipe Rodrigues (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Ricardo Jesus Gomes (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Cristina Seco
Gonçalo Miguel Silva Brogueira
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Ricardo de Jesus Gomes (ESTG/IPLeiria)
Luísa Margarida Pontes Neves Lourenço Ribeiro (ISEC/IPCoimbra)
Bruno Miguel Teles Crespo Franco da Silva
Júri
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues
Luisa Maria da Silva Gonçalves
Maria Fernanda Rodrigues Guapo - Dir. do Dep. de Planeamento e Gestão Urbanística na Câmara Municipal de Leiria
Andreia Sofia Valério de Almeida
Júri
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues
Luisa Maria da Silva Gonçalves
Maria João Oliveira de Barros Henriques – Laboratório Nacional de Engenharia Civil/Lisboa
Simão Santos Clérigo
Júri
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar
Humberto Salazar Amorim Varum – Universidade do Porto
Hugo Filipe Gomes Major
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar
Hugo Costa – ISEC
Wilson Antunes Xavier Martins
Júri
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar
Ricardo Jesus Gomes
Joaquim José de Oliveira Sousa – ISEC
Taisiia Mitina
Júri
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues
Luisa Maria da Silva Gonçalves
Ricardo Manuel Pereira dos Santos – ISEP
David Paulo Caneira Marques
Júri
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira
Ricardo Nuno Francisco do Carmo – ISEC
João Oliveira
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar
Armando Manuel Matos Araújo – Especialista na área
Daniel de Jesus Pires
Júri
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar – ESTG/IPL
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues – ESTG/IPL
Ricardo Joel Teixeira Costa – Universidade de Coimbra
Ivo Miguel Freire Dias
Júri
Florindo José Mendes Gaspar – ESTG/IPL
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues – ESTG/IPL
José António Raimundo Mendes da Silva – Universidade de Coimbra
Micael da Silva Pedroso
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira – ESTG/IPL
Hugo Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues – ESTG/IPL
António José Coelho Dias Arêde – Universidade do Porto
Carlos Filipe Guimarães Jarego Carvalho
Júri
João Paulo veludo Vieira Pereira – ESTG/IPL
Luis Carlos Prola – ESTG/IPL
Nuno Pereira Silvestre – Instituto Superior Técnico
Andrian Bitca
Júri
João Paulo veludo Vieira Pereira – ESTG/IPL
João Pedro Cruz da Silva – ESTG/IPL
António Luís Pimentel Vasconcelos – Instituto Politécnico de Viseu
Ricardo Renato Rodrigues Tavares
Júri
João Paulo Veludo Vieira Pereira – ESTG/IPL
João Pedro Cruz da Silva – ESTG/IPL
Noé Maria Duarte – (Especialista de mérito reconhecido)
Tiago Miguel dos Santos Gomes
Júri
Pedro Miguel Barbosa Pinto
Júri
Celso Rafael Frias Pinto
Júri
Flávio José Mota Vazão
Júri