Online Classes

ESAD.CR

Dear Student,

ESAD.CR is digital.
All classes are online, and all subjects are available online.
Please follow the link to the Portuguese site with more information and use your browser translator, or contact your course coordinator and stay tuned to the School’s email.
STAY HOME, LEARN FROM HOME, CHANGE FROM HOME.

We are learning together

Course coordinator:
Afonso Figueiredo afonso.figueiredo@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioEmail 
Produção GráficaPedro MarquesMoodle/Gmail/Skype *2ª feira-13:30-17:3016/03/2020pedro.marques@ipleiria.pt
Ilustração CientíficaMarco CorreiaSkype/Gmail/Colibri *3ª feira 09:30-12:30/14:00-17:0017/03/2020marco.correia@ipleiria.pt 
Ilustração Infanto JuvenilTeresa Amaralmoodle/Gmail/Youtube-colibri/Zoom/Facebookgroups5º feira 09:30-12:30/ 13:30-16:3019/03/2020teresa.amaral@ipleiria.pt
Metodologia de ProjetoSara FlorMoodle/Gmail6ª feira 09:30-12:30/13:30-16:3020/03/2020ilda.flor@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinators:
João Mateus jvmateus@ipleiria.pt
Francisco Fernandes francisco.fernandes@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioEmail 
Geometria e MedidaPaula LomelinoMoodle/VideoconferênciaA articular entre docente e estudantes 25/03/2020maria.freitas@ipleiria.pt 
Metodologia do DesignFrancisco FernandesMoodle/Discord/email3ª 14.00 – 18.0024/03/2020francisco.fernandes@ipleiria.pt 
Tecnologia dos Materiais e Processo de FabricoFrancisco Fernandes/José FradeMoodle/Email/videoconferênciaA articular entre docente e estudantes 24/03/2020
26/03/2020
jose.frade@ipleiria.pt
Laboratório de Modelação 3D ParamétricaSérgio VieiraMoodle/VideoconferênciaA articular entre docente e estudantes 23/03/2020
25/03/2020
sergio.vieira@ipleiria.pt
Laboratório de Simulação DigitalJoão MateusMoodle/VideoconferênciaA articular entre docente e estudantes 26/03/2020jvmateus@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinators:
Aprígio Morgado aprigio.morgado@ipleiria.pt
João Vinagre joao.vinagre@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Ana Carrasco ana.carrasco@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioEmail 
Tecnologia dos Novos MediaTiago SabioMoodle2ªf 14:00 – 18:0016/03/2020contactar coordenação do curso
Praticas de AnimaçãoJoão PombeiroZoom5ªf 14:00 – 18:0016/03/2020joao.pombeiro@ipleiria.pt
Praticas de FotografiaA. KowalskiMoodle5ªf  9:00 – 13:0016/03/2020akowalski@ipleiria.pt
Tecnologias da Web M. Madruga 6ªf 9:00 -13:0016/03/2020marco.madruga@ipleiria.pt
Introdução ‘a Cultura AudiovisualAndre DiasZoom/Teams4ªf 14:30 – 18:116/03/2020andre.dias@ipleiria.pt
 coordenador: Ana Carrasco  16/03/2020ana.carrasco@ipleiria.pt 

Course coordinator:
Teresa Morais teresa.morais@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Artes Plásticas Novos Média IIPedro Letria Moodle/Zoom/Email2ª feira 09:30-13:30
3ª feira 09:30-13:30
16/03/2020pedro.letria@ipleiria.pt
Artes Plásticas Novos Média IIIsabel BaraonaMoodle/Email2ª feira 09:30-13:3016/03/2020isabel.baraona@ipleiria.pt
Artes Plásticas Novos Média IISusana AnáguaMoodle/Email3ª feira 09:30-13:3017/03/2020 susana.a.santos@ipleiria.pt
Desenho II (TP)Isabel Baraona/Ana RomanaMoodle/Email/Whatsapp4ª feira 09:30-13:3018/03/2020ana.romana@ipleiria.pt
TP2-Introdução à Serigrafia (TP)Célia BragançaMoodle/Email2º feira 14:30-18:3016/03/2020celia.braganca@ipleiria.pt
TP2-Vídeo-instalação (TP)Susana AnáguaMoodle/Email3ª feira 14.30-18:3017/03/2020 
TP2-Práticas do Objeto e do EspaçoCatarina LeitãoMoodle/Email/Zoom/Whatsapp3ª feira 14.30-18:3017/03/2020catarina.p.leitao@ipleiria.pt
A Idade Moderna: do Renascimento ao Romantismo (T)Luísa Soares de OliveiraEmail/Skype4ª feira 14:30-17:30
5ª feira 10:30-13:30
18/03/2020luisa.oliveira@ipleiria.pt
Arte e Objeto da Arte IICélia Ferreira/Celso MartinsMoodle/Email/Skype4ª feira 14:30-17:30
5ª feira 10:30-13:30
18/03/2020cferreira@ipleiria.pt
celso.martins@ipleiria.pt
T2- Arte e Mundo (T)Fernando PoeirasMoodle/Email5ª feira 14:30-16:3019/03/2020fernando.poeiras@ipleiria.pt
T2 – A Experiência Criativa (T)Catarina Câmara PereiraMoodle/Email/Whatsapp5ª feira 14:30-16:3019/03/2020catarina.camara@ipleiria.pt
T2 – Cinema e Modernismo (T)Luísa Soares de OliveiraEmail/Skype5ª feira 14:30-16:3019/03/2020luisa.oliveira@ipleiria.pt
Projeto de Artes Plásticas II (TP)Marta Soares/Catarina Câmara PereiraMoodle/Email/Whatsapp3ª feira 09:30-13:30
5ª feira 09:30-13:30
17/03/2020marta.soares@ipleiria.pt
Projeto de Desenho (TP)Philip CabauMoodle/Email4ª feira 14:00-18:00
5ª feira 14:30-18:30
18/03/2020cabau@ipleiria.pt
Anos 60: Novo Paradigma (T)Celso MartinsMoodle/Email4ª feira 15:00-18:00
5ª feira 15:30-18:30
18/03/2020celso.martins@ipleiria.pt
TP4 – Música e Artes Plásticas (TP)José Eduardo RochaEmail/telefone2ª feira 09:30-13:3016/03/2020jose.rocha@ipleiria.pt
TP4a – Livro de Artistas (TP)Ana RomanaMoodle/Email/Vídeos2ª feira 09:30-13:3016/03/2020ana.romana@ipleiria.pt
TP4b – Atelier de Leitura (Arte, Filosofia, Poesia) (TP)Rodrigo SilvaMoodle/Email/Zoom/Whatsapp3ª feira 14:30-18:3017/03/2020rodrigo@ipleiria.pt 
TP4b – Figuração e Abstração (TP)Marta SoaresMoodle/Whatsapp3ª feira 15:00-19:0017/03/2020marta.soares@ipleiria.pt
TP4b – Impressão Gráfica II (TP)Célia BragançaMoodle/Email4ª feira 09:00- 13:0018/03/2020celia.braganca@ipleiria.pt
TP4b – Técnicas de Animação Digital II-3D (TP)Pedro Oliveira Custódio (SI)*6ª feira 09:30-13:3020/03/2020pedro.o.custódio@ipleiria.pt
TP4a – Arte e Estética do Quotidiano (TP)Célia FerreiraMoodle/Email/Skype6ª feira 09:30-13:3020/03/2020cferreira@ipleiria.pt
T6 – Experiência Artística e Cultura Material (T)Philip CabauMoodle/Email4ª feira 18:00-20:0018/03/2020cabau@ipleiria.pt
T6 – Questões da Arte Contemporânea (T)Luísa Soares de OliveiraEmail/Skype4ª feira 18:00-20:0018/03/2020luisa.oliveira@ipleiria.pt
T6 – Teoria das Exceções: Percursoa Marginais (T)Nuno FariaEmail/Skype2ª feira 14:00-17:0016/03/2020nuno.faria@ipleiria.pt
Teorias e Problemáticas da Arte II (T)Rodrigo SilvaMoodle/Email/Zoom/Whatsapp6ª feira 14:00-20:0020/03/2020rodrigo@ipleiria.pt
TP6 -Laboratório Avançado de Obra Gráfica (TP)Célia BragançaMoodle/Email4ª feira 14:00-18:0018/03/2020celia.braganca@ipleiria.pi
TP 6 – Territórios de Fotografia (TP)Emanuel Brás Moodle/Email5ª feiras 09:30-13:3019/03/2020emanuel.bras@ipleiria.pt
TP6 – Autoretrato e Autorepresentação (TP)Isabel BaraonaMoodle/Email5ª feiras 09:30-13:3019/03/2020isabel.baraona@ipleiria.pt
TP6 – Práticas de Animação Direta (TP)Fernando Galrito*3ª feira 14:30-18:3017/03/2020fernando.galrito@ipleiria.pt
Projeto Avançado de Artes Plásticas II (TP)Susana Gaudêncio
Paulo Quintas
Página privada de grupo”AP20″/Facebook/Messenger5ª feira 14:30-18:30
6ª feira 09:00-13:00
19/03/2020susana.gaudencio@ipleiria.pt paulo.quintas@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordinator:
Luísa Arroz luisa.arroz@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Oficina de Mediação CulturalAna Romana
Sílvia Moreira
Moodle/Sype/FaceTime6ªF
09:30-12:30 e 14:00-17:00
13/03/2020ana.romana@ipleiria.pt
silvia.moreira@ipleiria.pt
História das Artes Visuais ContemporâneasLígia AfonsoMoodle/Zoom/Skype2ª feira 10:00-12:0016/03/2020ligia.afonso@ipleiria.pt
História das Artes Performativas ContemporâneasMargarida TavaresMoodle/Skype5ª feira 10:00-13:0019/03/2020margarida.tavares@ipleiria.pt
Socilogia das ArtesLuísa ArrozMoodle/Skype2ª feira 14:30-17:3016/03/2020luisa.arroz@ipleiria.pt
Projeto de ProgramaçãoLígia AfonsoMoodle/Zoom/Skype3ª feira 14:00-17:0017/03/2020ligia.afonso@ipleiria.pt
Artística e Cultural IICarla CardosoMoodle/Zoom*12/03/2020carla.cardoso@ipleiria.pt
Oficina de Comunicação IICarla CardosoMoodle/Zoom/Skype*17/03/2020carla.cardoso@ipleiria.pt
Práticas Aplicadas à Produção de Eventos CulturaisRicardo PimentelMoodle*19/03/202ricardo.pimentel@ipleiria.pt
ricardo.pimentel@ipleiria.ptCatarina LeitãoMoodle/Skype5ª feira 09:30-13:3019/03/2020catarina.leitao@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordinator:
Paulo Silva paulo.silva@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Projecto DC IINuno Fragata Zoom3ª feira 10:00-13:00 5ª feira 14:30-17:3017/03/2020nuno.marques@ipleiria.pt
Projecto DC IIMarco ReixaZoom2ª feira 10:00-13:00 2ª feira 14:30-17:3016/03/1900marco.reixa@ipleiria.pt
Projecto DC IIJoana NinaZoom4ª feira 10:00-13:00 4ª feira 14:30-17:3018/03/2020joana.vilela@ipleiria.pt
Tipografia IIRicardo SantosChat Gmail2ª feira 09:30-13:30  2ª feira 14:30-18:30 5ª feira 14:00-18:00 16/03/2020ricardo.santos@ipleiria.pt
Desenho IIMarco CorreiaSkype2ª feira 14:30-18:30 4ª feira 09:30-13:3016/03/2020marco.correia@ipleiria.pt
Desenho IITeresa Morais*5ª feira 14:00-18:0019/03/2020teresa.morais@ipleiria.pt
Ferramentas Digitais IIGonçalo Santos*4ª feira 10:00-13:00 4ª feira 14:30-17:30 18/03/2020goncalo.n.santos@ipleiria.pt
Ferramentas Digitais IIRenato Marques*6ª feira 10:00-13:0020/03/2020renato.reis@ipleiria.pt
Teoria e História do DesignJaime SousaChat Gmail3ª feira 13:30-17:30 5ª feira 09:30-13:3017/03/2020jaime.sousa@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IIMiguel MacedoMoodle/Microsoft Teams3ª feira 10:00-13:00 3ª feira 14:30-17:30 4ª feira 10:00-13:00 17/03/2020luis.ribeiro@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IIAprígio MorgadoMoodle/Microsoft Teams3ª feira 10:00-13:00 3ª feira 14:30-17:30 4ª feira10:00-13:00 17/03/2020aprigio.morgado@ipleiria.pt
Design Informação João VinagreGoogle Classroom/Zoom5ª feira 14:00-18:00 6ª feira 09:30-13:3019/03/2020joao.vinagre@ipleiria.pt
Meios de Impressão IIJoão DecqChat Gmail/Moodle5ª feira 10:00-13:00 5ª feira 14:30-17:30 6ª feira 10:00-13:00 6ªfeira 14:30-17:3019/03/2020joao.decq@ipleiria.pt
Grafismo Movimento InterfacesRuben Santos*4ª feira 14:00-18:0018/03/2020ruben.d.santos@ipleiria.pt
Grafismo Movimento InterfacesClaúdia Pernencar*4ª feira 16:00-20:0018/03/2020claudia.pernencar@ipleiria.pt
Op Animação e NarrativaJoão PombeiroZoom/Microsoft Teams5ª feira 10:00-13:0019/03/2020joao.pombeiro@ipleiria.pt
Op Linguagens G. DigitaisDania AfonsoSlack5ª feira 10:00-13:0019/03/2020dania.afonso@ipleiria.pt
Op Design e PolíticaCélia Ferreira / Miguel MacedoMoodle/Zoom6ª feira 14:30-17:3020/03/2020cferreira@ipleiria.pt
P Design Multimédia IIInês Rodolfo*2ª feira 14:00-17:30  4ª feira 11:30-13:30h 4ª feira 14:30-18:0016/03/2020ines.rodolfo@ipleiria.pt
Prototipagem Digital IIAlberto PereiraMoodle3ª feira 9:30-13:3017/03/2020bertooo@gmail.com
Acessibilidade e Usabilidade na WEBEduardo Machado*5ª feira 09:30-13:3019/03/2020eduardo.machado@ipleiria.pt
Som para objectos de InteraçãoAdriana SáGoogle Classroom5ª feira 14:30-17:3019/03/2020adriana.sa@ipleiria.pt
Op Produção e InterfacesLuís CarradasGoogle drive/Hangout5ª feira 14:30-17:3019/03/2020luis.carradas@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IVPaulo SilvaZoom/Microsoft Teams4ª feira 10:00-13:00 4ª feira 14:30-17:30h 5ª feira15:00-18:00 18/03/2020paulo.silva@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IVAntónio GomesZoom/Microsoft Teams5ª feira 10:00-13:00 5ª feira 14:30-17:3019/03/2020antonio.gomes@ipleiria.pt
Práticas Avançadas DesignAfonso FigueiredoMoodle4ª feira 14:00-18:00 5ª feira 10:00-14:0018/03/2020afonso.figueiredo@ipleiria.pt
P Design Multimédia IVElga FerreiraSlack3ª feira 14:30-17:30  5ª feira 10:00-13:00 5ª feira 14:30-17:30 17/03/2020elga.ferreira@ipleiria.pt
Laboratório de ProjectoMarco HelenoMiit.si4ª feira 14:00-18:0018/03/2020marco.heleno@ipleiria.pt
Op Criatividade InterdisciplinarAdriana SáGoogle Classroom2ª feira 14:00-18:0016/03/2020adriana.sa@ipleiria.pt
Op Comunicação UrbanaPaulo Silva / Emanuel BarreiraSlack3ª feira 9:30-13:3017/03/2020paulo.silva@ipleiria.pt
Op Design para Redes SociaisDania AfonsoSlack3ª feira 09:30-13.3017/03/2020dania.afonso@ipleiria.pt
Op Urban CraftNick Taylor*3ª feira 09:30-13:3017/03/2020nick.taylor@ipleiria.pt
Op Práticas de Animação DirectaFernando Galrito** fernando.galrito@ipleiria.pt
Op Técnicas de Animação Digital 3DPedro custódioZoom/Microsoft Teams6ª feira 09:30-13:3020/03/2020pedro.custodio@ipleiria.pt
Op Video Media ContemporâneoAna Jorge*6ª feira 09:30-13:3020/03/2020ana.n.jorge@ipleiria.pt
Op Motion DesignRenato Marques*6ª feira 14:30-18:3020/03/2020renato.reis@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordinator:
Paulo Silva paulo.silva@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Projecto DC IIJoão Catarino*4ª feira 18:00-24:0018/03/2020joao.catarino@ipleiria.pt
Teoria e História do DesignJaime SousaChat Gmail3ª feira 18:00-24:00 5ª feira 18:00-20:0017/03/2020jaime.sousa@ipleiria.pt
Ferramentas Digitais IILuís CarradasZoom/Microsoft Teams3ª feira 20:00-23:0017/03/2020luis.carradas@ipleiria.pt
Desenho IINuno TorresChat Gmail2ª Feira 18:00-22:0016/03/2020nuno.torres@ipleiria.pt
Tipografia IINatanael Gama*5ª feira 20:00-24:0019/03/2020natanael.gama@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IIAntónio CostaZoom/Microsoft Teams5ª feira 18:00-24:00 6ª feira 18:00-20:0019/03/2020antonio.costa@ipleiria.pt
Grafismo Movimento InterfacesRuben Santos*4ª feira 18:00-20:0018/03/2020ruben.d.santos@ipleiria.pt
Grafismo Movimento InterfacesClaúdia Pernencar*4ª feira 20:00-22:0018/03/2020claudia.pernencar@ipleiria.pt
Meios de Impressão IINuno Torres*3ª feira 18:00-21:0017/03/2020nuno.torres@ipleiria.pt
Design de InformaçãoMargarida BorgesSkype2ª feira 18:00-22:0016/03/2020ana.borges@ipleiria.pt
Op CondicionadaNuno FragataZoom3ª feira 21:00-24:0017/03/2020nuno.marques@ipleiria.pt
P Design Gráfico IVJoão Pinto*5ª feira 18:00-24:00 6ª feira 18:00-20:0019/03/2020joao.pinto@ipleiria.pt
Práticas Avançadas DesignAfonso FigueiredoMoodle3ª feira 18:00-22:0017/03/2020afonso.figueiredo@ipleiria.pt
Op Design EditorialMiguel MacedoZoom/Microsoft Teams4ª feira 18:00-20:0018/03/2020luis.ribeiro@ipleiria.pt
Op PackagingAntónio CostaZoom/Microsoft Teams6ª feira 20:00-24:0020/03/2020antonio.costa@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordinator:
Diogo Dória diogo.doria@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Interpretação IIDiogo DóriaOutlook e Whatsapp10h00-13h0
14h30-18h00
20/abrdiogo.doria@ipleiria.pt diogo_doria@hotmail.com
963220369
Oficina de Corpo IIPedro RamosMoodle / Colibri / Zoom9h30-12h30 (T1) 13h00-16h00 (T2)21/abrpedro.ramos@ipleiria.pt ramoscpedro@gmail.com
Análise de EspectáculosDiogo DóriaOutlook e Whatsapp16h30-19h3021/abrdiogo.doria@ipleiria.pt diogo_doria@hotmail.com
963220369
Gestão e Produção TeatralGuilherme MendonçaMoodle / Whatsapp10h00-13h0022/abrguilherme.mendonca@ipleiria.pt
      
História do Teatro IIMargarida TavaresMoodle / Whatsapp17h00-18h3022/abrmargarida.tavares@ipleiria.pt
Oficina de Música IIAna SacramentoMoodle / Signal /Colibri / Zoom / Teams10h00-13h0023/abrana.sacramento@ipleiria.pt
Oficina de Voz IIAna SacramentoMoodle / Signal /Colibri / Zoom / Teams15h00-16h3023/abrana.sacramento@ipleiria.pt
História do Teatro IIMargarida TavaresMoodle / Whatsapp17h00-18h3023/abrmargarida.tavares@ipleiria.pt
EncenaçãoJoana CraveiroMoodle / Skype9h30-13h30 (T1) 14h30-18h30 (T2)20/abrjoana.craveiro@ipleiria.pt
Oficina de Corpo IVSara VazSkype (saravazzz)10h30-13h30 (T2) 14h30-17h30 (T1)20/abrsara.vaz@ipleiria.pt vaz.sara@gmail.com
Projecto Teatral IIGuilherme MendonçaMoodle / Whatsapp10h00-13h00 e 14h30-19h3021/abrguilherme.mendonca@ipleiria.pt
Teatro Contemporâneo e Performance IMargarida TavaresMoodle / Outlook / Skype15h00-16h3022/abrmargarida.tavares@ipleiria.pt
      
Dramaturgia IIMiguel Castro CaldasOutlook / Colibri / Zoom10h00-13h0023/abrcastrocaldas@gmail.com
Teatro Contemporâneo e Performance IMargarida TavaresMoodle / Outlook / Skype15h00-16h3023/abrmargarida.tavares@ipleiria.pt
Oficina de Voz IVAna SacramentoMoodle / Signal /Colibri / Zoom / Teams17h00-19h0023/abrana.sacramento@ipleiria.pt
EncenaçãoJoana CraveiroMoodle / Skype9h30-13h30 (T1) 14h30-18h30 (T2)24/abrjoana.craveiro@ipleiria.pt
Supervisão de Estágios e Projecto AutónomoJoana Craveiro/Margarida Tavares/Miguel Castro Caldas  entre 20 e 24 de abril de 2020miguel.caldas@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordenator:
Luis Pessanha luis.pessanha@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Projeto de Design Industrial IIvo Rodrigues
Vitor Agostinho
Moodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020ivo.rodrigues@ipleiria.pt
vitor.agostinho@ipleiria.pt
Técnicas de Representação Digital IIJoão Mateus
Sérgio Vieira
Moodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020jvmateus@ipleiria.pt
Materiais e Processos de Fabrico IRui LealMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020rui.leal@ipleiria.pt
Fatores Humanos Renato BispoMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020renato.bispo@ipleiria.pt
Projeto de Design Industrial IIIMiguel Vieira BaptistaColibri/Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020miguel.baptista@ipleiria.pt
Teoria e Critica do DesignCarla CardosoMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020carla.cardoso@ipleiria.pt
Design e Cultura MaterialTeresa FradiqueMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020teresa.fradique@ipleiria.pt
Teoria e História do EspaçoLuis Santiago BaptistaMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020luis.baptista@ipleiria.pt
Design de InformaçãoLuisa BarretoMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020luisa.barreto@ipleiria.pt
Desenho IIIsabel BarretoMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020ibarreto@ipleiria.pt
Projeto FinalLuis PessanhaMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020luis.pessanha@ipleiria.pt
EcoDesignJosé FradeMoodle/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020jose.frade@ipleiria.pt
Design e InovaçãoRui DiasMoodle/Colibri /Zoom/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020rui.dias@ipleiria.pt
Património TecnológicoNick TaylorMoodle/emailhorário letivo em vigor16/03/2020nick.taylor@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Carla Lobo carla.lobo@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Desenho de ProjetoFrancisco FernandesMoodle/Discord/email*2ª 10.00-13.0016.03.2020francisco.fernandes@ipleiria.pt
PDP ICarla LoboSkype/Wetransfer/email**17.03.2020carla.lobo@ipleiria.pt
PDP IFernando CarradasSkype/Wetransfer/email**19.03.2020fernando.carradas@ipleiria.pt
EAD ITeresa FradiqueMoodle/Zoom/Colibri**18.03.2020teresa.fradique@ipleiria.pt
Materiais para Design IIJosé FradeSkype/email**19.03.2020jose.frade@ipleiria.pt
Tecnologias IAlexandra AbreuMoodle/Zoom/Colibri**20.03.2020alexandra.abreu@ipleiria.pt
IIUPaula LomelinoMoodle/Zoom/Colibri**16.03.2020maria.freitas@ipleiria.pt
IIUMarco MadrugaMicrosoft Teams**20.03.2020marco.madruga@ipleiria.pt
IEUJoão Serra Skype/Whatsapp/email**17.03.2020joao.serra@ipleiria.pt
Tecnologias IIIAlexandra AbreuMoodle/Zoom/Colibri**17.03.2020alexandra.abreu@ipleiria.pt
PDP IIILuís PessanhaSkype/Wetransfer/email**18.03.2020luis.pessanha@ipleiria.pt
PDP IIICarla LoboSkype/Wetransfer/email**19.03.2020carla.lobo@ipleiria.pt
TRD 3DJoão MateusMoodle**19.03.2020jvmateus@ipleiria.pt
Inovação e EmpreendedorismoJosé Luís AlmeidaMoodle**16.03.2020jla.silva@ipleiria.pt
Gestão de ProjetoFrancisco FernandesMoodle/Discord/email*2ª 14.00-18.0016.03.2020francisco.fernandes@ipleiria.pt
PFFernando CarradasSkype/Wetransfer/email**17.03.2020fernando.carradas@ipleiria.pt
PFCarla LoboSkype/Wetransfer/email**19.03.2020carla.lobo@ipleiria.pt
Laboratório de Cerâmica – Modelos e ProtótiposVitor ReisZoom/Colibri/email**18.03.2020vitor.reis@ipleiria.pt
SeminárioFernando CarradasSkype/Wetransfer/email**19.03.2020fernando.carradas@ipleiria.pt
Design de InovaçãoRui DiasEmail/Plataforma a combinar**20.03.2020rui.dias@ipleiria.pt
Eco-DesignJosé FradeMail + Skype**20.03.2020jose.frade@ipleiria.pt

*A articular entre docente e estudantes

Course coordinator:
Isabel Aboim isabel.aboim@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Intrudução ao Cinema e VídeoFernando GalritoTeams /email3ª 9.30-13.30h17.03.20fernando.galrito@ipleiria.pt
Intrudução ao Cinema e VídeoJoão PupoTeams /email5ª 14.30-18.3019.03.20joao.pupo@ipleiria.pt
Intrudução ao Cinema e VídeoFernando Galrito + João PupoTeams /email5ª 9.30-13.3019.03.20fernando.galrito@ipleiria.pt 
Introdução à FotografiaLuísa BaetaZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email2ª 14.30-18.3016.03.20luisa.baeta@ipleiria.pt
Introdução à FotografiaPedro LetriaZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email3ª 9.30-13.3016.03.20pedro.letria@ipleiria.pt
Introdução à FotografiaLuisa Baeta+Luís AguiarZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email2ª 9.30-13.3016.03.20luisa.baeta@ipleiria.pt
luis.aguiar@ipleiria.pt
Introdução às Artes Visuais e SonorasDiogo Alvim+ Diogo SaldanhaZOOM / email / Team / GoogleDrive2ª 9.30-13.3016.03.20diogo.saldanha@ipleiria.pt
diogo.alvim@ipleiria.pt
Captação de Som Para ImagemRicardoZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email3ª 9.30-13.30h17.03.20ricardo.costa@ipleiria.pt
Captação de Som Para ImagemNunoZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email5ª 9.30 -13.3019.03.20nuno.monteiro@ipleiria.pt
Captação de Som Para ImagemNuno Monteiro+Ricardo CostaZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email5ª 14.30-18.3019.03.20nuno.monteiro@ipleiria.pt
ricardo.costa@ipleiria.pt
Estudos de ComunicaçãoSusana Duarte ZOOM/TEAMS/OneDrive/email4ª  9.30-13.3018.03.20susana.duarte@ipleiria.pt 
Estudos de ComunicaçãoLeonor ArealMAIL4ª  14.30-18.3018.03.20leonor.areal@ipleirial.pt
Projecto de Som e Imagem IICarlos BragaTEAMS /ZOOM /One Drive/email4ª  9.30-13.3018.03.21carlos.braga@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Som e Imagem IICláudia FischerZOOM/ TEAMS / emails4ª  9.30-13.3018.03.22claudia.fischer@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Som e Imagem IILuís CaldeiraZOOM/ONEDRIVE4ª  9.30-13.3018.03.23luis.caldeira@ipleiria.pt
Planeamento e Produção AudiovisualJosé Eduardo MachadoEmail2ª 9.30-13.30
5ª 14.30-18.30
18.03.23eduardo.machado@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada III – Estúdio de Som IILuís CaldeiraTeams/Zoom/OneDrive/email3ª 9.30-13.30h17.03.20luis.caldeira@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada III – Criação Audiovisual II – RealizaçãoJoão RosasTeams /Moodle/Onedrive/email6ª 9.30-13.3020.03.20joao.rosas@ipleiria.pt
Opção condicionada III -Práticas de LaboratórioDiogo SaldanhaZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email6ª 9.30-13.3020.03.20diogo.saldanha@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada III – Animação Digital 3DPedro CustódioZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email 20.03.20pedro.o.custodio@ipleiria.pt
Opcional Condicionada IV – Práticas de reforço AcusticaRicardo CostaZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email3ª 14.30-18.3017.03.20ricardo.costa@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada IV- Técnica de Cinema e Vídeo II – MontagemIsabel AboimZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email2ª 14.30-18.3016.03.20rui.mourao@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada IV – Laboratório DigitalLuís AguiarTeams/Zoom/OneDrive/email2ª 14.30-18.3016.03.20 luis.aguiar@ipleiria.pt
Opção Condicionada IV – Práticas de Animação DirectaFernando GalritoZoom / email / Teams3ª 14.30-18.3017.03.20fernando.galrito@ipleiria.pt
Opção Livre II – Som InterativoAna CarrascoZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email/Moodle5ª 14.30-17.3019.03.20ana.carrasco@ipleiria.pt
Opção Livre II – Pós produção vídeoRui MourãoZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email2ª 10.30-13.3016.03.20rui.mourao@ipleiria.pt
Opciona Livre II- Processos Fotográficos AlternativosDiogo Saldanhazoom/email/google drive6ª 14.30-17h20.03.20diogo.saldanha@ipleiria.pt
Projecto Final Isabel AboimZOOM/ TEAMS/ONEDRIVE/Email/Facebook2ª 9.30-13.30 / 14.30-1816.03.20isabel.aboim@ipleiria.pt
Projecto Final Margarida CardosoZOOM/ TEAMS/ONEDRIVE/Email/Facebook2ª 9.30-13.30 / 14.30-1816.03.20margarida.cardoso@ipleiria.pt
Projecto Final Nuno Monteiro+Anna CarrascoZOOM/ TEAMS/ONEDRIVE/Email/Facebook2ª 9.30-13.30 / 14.30-1816.03.20nuno.b.monteiro@ipleiria.pt
ana.carrasco@ipleiria.pt
Seminario de ProjetoPaulo MartinsTeams/OneDrive/email4ª 10.30 -13.3018.03.20pmartins.pm@gmail.com
paulo.martins@ipleiria.pt
Seminario de ProjetoAndré DiasZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email4ª 10.30 -13.3018.03.20andre.dias@ipleiria.pt
Opcional Livre IV – Produção Musical para AVAna CarrascoZOOM/Teams/OneDrive/email/Moodle5ª 9.30-13.3019.03.20ana.carrasco@ipleiria.pt
Seminario de ProjetoJosé Eduardo RochaEmail 5ª 9.30-13.3019.03.20jose.rocha@ipleiria.pt
Opcional Livre V – Difusão e Apresentação AudiovisualMiguel ValverdeZOOM/ TEAMS/ONEDRIVE/Email3ª 9.30 – 13.30 / 14.30 -18.3017.03.20mario.valverde@ipleiria.pt

Course coordenator:
Miguel Vieira Baptista miguel.baptista@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)Horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Fatores Humanos  IRenato BispoMoodle/Videoconferência/email2ªF 9h-13h (S 8:14, 19:24)
5ªF 9-13h (S 16, 18)
 renato.bispo@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Design de Ambientes I Célia GomesMoodle/Videoconferência/email3ª / 10h – 13h (S 8:14, 16:23)

3ª / 14h – 17h (S 8:14, 16:23)

5ª / 14h – 17h (S 8:14, 16:23)
 celia.gomes@ipleiria.pt
Materiais e Tecnologias de Construção I Rui LealMoodle/Videoconferência/email4ª / 9h – 13h (S 8:14, 16:23) rui.leal@ipleiria.pt
Técnicas de Representação Rigorosa Rui Leal
Henrique Ralheta
Moodle/Videoconferência/email4ª / 14h – 17h (S 8)
6ª / 9h30 – 12h30(S 8:14, 16:23)
 rui.leal@ipleiria.pt
henrique.ralheta@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Design de Ambientes I Célia GomesMoodle/Videoconferência/email2ª / 9h – 13h (S 8:14, 19:24) celia.gomes@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Design de Ambientes III Joana MoraisMoodle/Videoconferência/email2ª / 14h30 – 17h30 (S 19:23)

3ª / 10h – 13h (S 8:14, 16:23)

3ª / 14h – 16h (S 8:14, 16:23)

4ª / 10h – 13h (S 8:14, 16:23)
 joana.morais@ipleiria.pt
Design de Comunicação IIJoana MoraisMoodle/Videoconferência/email

4ª / 14h – 18h (S 8:14, 19:24)
 joana.morais@ipleiria.pt
Teoria e História do Espaço  IILuís Santiago BaptistaMoodle/Videoconferência/email5ª / 14h – 18h (S 8:14, 19:24) luis.baptista@ipleiria.pt
Instrumentos para a Comunicação do Projeto  IIIMiguel Vieira Baptista
Filipe Alarcão
Joana Morais
Moodle/Videoconferência/email2ª / 10h – 13h (S 8:11)

2ª / 10h – 13h (S 13:14, 18)

2ª / 10h – 13h (S 19:23)
 miguel.baptista@ipleiria.pt
filipe.alarcao@ipleiria.pt
joana.morais@ipleiria.pt
 Seminário IIICélia GomesMoodle/Videoconferência/email2ª / 14h30 – 17h30 (S 8:14, 17:24) celia.gomes@ipleiria.pt
Projecto Final de Design de Ambientes IIIFilipe AlarcãoMoodle/Videoconferência/email3ª / 10h – 13h (S 8:14, 16, 18:24)

3ª / 14h – 17h (S 8:14, 16, 18:24)

5ª / 14h – 17h (S 8:14, 16, 18:24)
 filipe.alarcao@ipleiria.pt
Design e Antropologia do Espaço  IIITeresa Fradique
Luís Santiago Baptista
Moodle/Videoconferência/email5ª / 9h – 13h (S 8:12)
5ª / 9h – 13h (S 13:14, 16:23)
 teresa.fradique@ipleiria.pt
luis.baptista@ipleiria.pt
Espaço Cénico IIIHenrique RalhetaMoodle/Videoconferência/email2ª / 13h30 – 17h30 (S 8:14, 17:24) henrique.ralheta@ipleiria.pt
Eco-Design  IIIJosé FradeMoodle/Videoconferência/email
6ª / 14h – 18h (S 8:14, 16:23)
 jose.freade@ipleiria.pt
Estágio/Projeto Integrado em Empresa Filipe AlarcãoEmail SHA filipe.alarcao@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Luísa Oliveira luisa.oliveira@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Luísa Barreto luisa.barreto@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Atelier de Design Gráfico IILuísa BarretoMoodle/Colibri16Março
2ªf 14:30-20:30
Apartir de 23 Março
10:00 – 13:00 e 14:30-17:30 
16 /Mar.Luísa.barreto@ipleiria.pt
Est. de Design Gráfico Cont. IIAntónio GomesIdem Terças-feiras
10h00/ 13h00
17/MAR.António.gomes@ipleiria.pt
BrandingMiguel MacedoIdemSextas-feiras
10h00/ 13h00
19/MAR.Luís.ribeiro@ipleiria.pt
SemináriosTeresa FradiqueidemTerças-feiras
14h30/ 18h00
17/MAR.Teresa.fradique@ipleiria.pt
Projecto de Design Gráfico II 2ºanoMarco BalesterosMoodlesegunda-feira23/Mar.Marco.balesteros@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Luísa Arroz luisa.arroz@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
ComunicaçãoTeresa Luzio MoraisMoodle/Skype2ª feira 17h30m-22h16 de Marçoteresa.morais@ipleiria.pt
Gestão de Projeto IILígia AfonsoMoodle/Zoom3ª feira 17h-19h17 de Marçoligia.afonso@ipleiria.pt
Indústrias CriativasJosé Luís Almeida e SilvaMoodleapoio articulado entre docente e estudantes19 de Marçojla.silva@ipleiria.pt

Course coordinator:
Renato Bispo renato.bispo@ipleiria.pt

UCProfessor responsávelPlataforma(s)horário síncronoData de inícioemail 
Atelier de Design I Fernando BrízioMoodle/Whatsapphorário letivo em vigor16 de Marçofernando.brizio@ipleiria.pt 
Investigação em Design Carla Cardoso Moodle/Colibri/Zoom horário letivo em vigor17 de Marçocarla.cardoso@ipleiria.pt
Design e Estratégia Fernando Poeiras Moodle/Colibri/Zoom horário letivo em vigor18 de Marçofernando.poeiras@ipleiria.pt