Angel Andres Ramon Maldonado
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Luís Miguel Pires Neves (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Humberto Manuel Matos Jorge (FCT/ Universidade de Coimbra)
Ahmed Abdelrahim Mohamed Talha
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Luís Miguel Pires Neves (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Ana Raquel Gonçalves Soares (Instituto de Engenharia de Sistemas e Computadores de Coimbra)
Tiago Emanuel da Silva Oliveira
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Rafael Ferreira da Silva Caldeirinha (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Glaucio Lopes Ramos (Universidade Federal São João del Rei, Minas Gerais)
Jérôme Ribeiro Costa Rodrigues
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Eliseu Manuel Artilheiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Paulo Filipe de Almeida Ferreira Tavares (Instituto Superior de Engenharia/ Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Rodrigo Gomes Marques
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Eliseu Manuel Artilheiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Paulo Filipe de Almeida Ferreira Tavares (Instituto Superior de Engenharia/ Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Rui Miguel Baptista Peixoto
Júri
Eliseu Manuel Artilheiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Hugo Miguel Cravo Gomes (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Sara Helena Marques Teodoro (Instituto de Telecomunicações/ Universidade de Aveiro)
Bruno Alves Tribovane
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Rafael Ferreira da Silva Caldeirinha (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Glaucio Lopes Ramos (Universidade Federal São João del Rei, Minas Gerais)
João Oliveira Parracho
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Lucas Arrabal Thomaz (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Eduardo António Barros da Silva (Escola Politécnica/ Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
Bruno Reis Silva
Júri
Hugo Filipe Costelha de Castro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Catarina Helena Branco Simões Silva (FCT/ Universidade de Coimbra)
Maildo Lopes Pinto
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/Politécnico de Leiria)
Hugo Filipe Costelha de Castro (ESTG/Politécnico de Leiria)
John Cosgrove (Limerick Institute of Technology)
Guilherme Boita Ferreira Paulo
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Sérgio Manuel Maciel de Faria (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Fernando José Pimentel Lopes (ISEC/Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Mateus Caldas Rêgo de Queiroz
Júri
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho (ESTG/Politécnico de Leiria)
Pedro José Franco Marques (ESTG/Politécnico de Leiria)
Mário Helder Rodrigues Gomes (EST/Instituto Politécnico de Tomar)