Tiago Francisco Dias Parente
Júri
Leonel Filipe Simões Santos (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
José Carlos Bregieiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Raul André Brajczewski Barbosa (Departamento de Engenharia Informática/ FCT - Universidade de Coimbra)
Pedro Miguel Prates Alves
Júri
Luís Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Catarina Isabel Ferreira Viveiros Tavares dos Reis (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Catarina Helena Branco Simões da Silva (Departamento de Engenharia Informática/ FCT-Universidade de Coimbra)
Ricardo Jorge Pereira Alves
Júri
Leonel Filipe Simões Santos (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Rosa Isabel Alves Cordeiro Matias (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
João Paulo Fonseca da Costa Moura (ECT/ Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro)
Matheus da Costa Martins
Júri
Luis Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Rui Pedro Charters Lopes Rijo (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
António Rui Trigo Ribeiro (Coimbra Business School | ISCAC)
Maria João Nascimento Santos Rodrigues
Júri
Luis Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Ricardo Filipe Gonçalves Martinho (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
António Rui Trigo Ribeiro (Coimbra Business School | ISCAC)
David Cervantes Pérez
Júri
Luís Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Daniel Filipe Martins Tavares Mendes (Faculdade de Engenharia/ Universidade do Porto)
Xavier Santos de Oliveira
Júri
Leonel Filipe Simões Santos (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Alexandrino José Marques Gonçalves (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
César Paulo das Dores Páris (Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra)
Paulo Santos Pereira
Júri
Leonel Filipe Simões Santos (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Luís Gonzaga Mendes Magalhães (Escola de Engenharia/ Universidade do Minho)
Luís Miguel Cardoso Monteiro
Júri
Luís Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
António Manuel de Jesus Pereira (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Paulo Nogueira Martins (ECT/ Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro)
Esteban Daniel Caiza Cumbajin
Júri
José Carlos Bregieiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Vitor Manuel de Jesus Filipe (ECT/ Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro)
Rúben Daniel Neves Caceiro
Júri
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Fernando José Mateus da Silva (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Mário Jorge Ferreira Rodrigues (Escola Superior de Tecnologia e Gestão de Águeda)
osé Miguel Felizardo Pereira
Júri
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Paulo Manuel Almeida Costa (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Verónica Maria Marques do Carreiro Silva Vasconcelos (ISEC/ Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra)
Tiago José Rino Oliveira
Júri
Luís Alexandre Lopes Frazão (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Nuno Carlos Sousa Rodrigues (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Luís Gonzaga Mendes Magalhães (Escola de Engenharia da Universidade do Minho)