Pessoal Docente

     Nome Gabinete Extensão
Alberto Rodolfo De Almeida Santos Simões Negrão G.0.5-1 203131
António Lourenço Coelho Silva G. 0.5-8 203159
Carla Alexandra Calado Lopes G 1.5-5 203142
Carlos Daniel Henriques Ferreira EA0 P.2 203315
Carlos Manuel Cerqueira Simplício G 1.5-6 203133
Carlos Miguel Nogueira Gaspar Ribeiro G 1.5-4 203141
Eliseu Manuel Artilheiro Ribeiro G. 2-2 203186
Fernando António Rodrigues Martins G 1.5-2 203144
Filipe Tadeu Soares Oliveira G.0.5-5 203160
Hugo Filipe Costelha De Castro G.0.5.2 203158
Hugo Miguel Cravo Gomes G.0.5-7 203161
João Miguel Charrua Sousa G. 0.5-6 203130
João Rafael Costa Sanches Galvão G.1.5-9 203138
Jorge Dos Santos Freitas De Oliveira G 1.5-7 203116
Licínio Martins Moreira G.0.5.2 203158
Lino Miguel Moreira Ferreira G 1.5-2 203144
Luís Manuel Conde Bento G. 0.5-6 203130
Luís Miguel Moreira Mendes G. 1.5-4 203141
Luís Miguel Oliveira Pegado Noronha Távora G.1.5-10 203139
Luís Miguel Pires Neves GL.2-11 203169
Luís Miguel Ramos Perdigoto G. 0.5-6 203130
Mónica Jorge Carvalho De Figueiredo GL.1.5-9 203138
Natália Santos Gameiro Gonçalves G.0.5.2 203158
Nuno José De Abreu E Sousa Cabete Gil G. 0.5-4 203145
Nuno Manuel Lucas Vieira Lopes G 1.5-7 203116
Nuno Miguel Ferreira Miranda GL.2-10 203104
Nuno Miguel Morais Rodrigues (Vice-Presidente do IPL)    
Paula Sofia Pita Silva Castro Vide G. 0.5-5 203160
Paulo Jorge Cruz Ventura G. 0.5-3 203146
Paulo Jorge Simões Coelho GL.2-10 203104
Pedro António Amado Assunção G. 2-2 203186
Pedro José Franco Marques G.0.5-4 200202
Rafael Ferreira Silva Caldeirinha G.2-1 203140
Romeu Manuel Vieira Vitorino G. 1.5-8 203118
Sérgio Manuel Maciel Faria G.2-1 203140
Sérgio Manuel Silva G. 0.5-3 203146
Telmo Rui Carvalhinho Cunha Fernandes G.1.5-3 203143

Docentes Convidados

     Nome Gabinete Extensão
David Raphael Figueiredo Oliveira    
Edgar Filipe da Silva Franco    
Frederico da Silva Sobreira    
Hermano Joaquim Santos Bernardo    
Henrique António dos Santos Fonseca    
João Filipe Monteiro Carreira    
Luís Filipe Rosário Lucas    
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Leonor    
Nuno Pedro Ferreira Carvalho Monteiro    
Tiago André dos Santos    

Pessoal não Docente

Nome Gabinete Extensão
Sofia Alexandra Gualdino Martins Filipe ARL 3 (p2) 203916
Marco Alexandre Bom Santos ARL 3 (p2) 203913