Ricardo António Da Conceição Sábio
Júri
Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Pedro José Franco Marques (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Rita Manuela da Fonseca Monteiro Pereira (ISEC)
Matheus Monaco Ferreira
Júri
João António Esteves Ramos (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Ricardo Miguel da Rosa Manso (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Rita Manuela da Fonseca Monteiro Pereira (ISEC)
Catarina de Jesus Antunes Marques
Júri
João António Esteves Ramos (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Hermano Joaquim dos Santos Bernardo (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Bárbara Coelho Gabriel (Universidade de Aveiro)
Iasmin Ferreira da Cruz Godinho
Júri
Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Nelson Simões Oliveira, (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Ana Cláudia Dias (Universidade de Aveiro)
Paulo Manuel Simão Da Ponte Domingues
Júri
Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Helena Manuela Pala Dias de Sousa (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Nuno Lapa (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Xavier Dinis Valeiro Godinho
Júri
João António Esteves Ramos (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
João Miguel Charrua de Sousa (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
José Nuno Moura Marques Fidalgo (Universidade do Porto)
Lilian Mishel Almeida Saa
Júri
Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Kirill Ispolnov (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Ana Margarida Costa (Allmicroalgae)
Lucio Flavio Nunes Moreira
Júri
Nelson Simões Oliveira (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
João Miguel Charrua de Sousa (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Humberto Manuel Matos Jorge (Universidade de Coimbra)
Lídia Maria Gonçalves Pereira
Júri
Nelson Simões Oliveira (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Judite dos Santos Vieira (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Sílvia Cristina Rodrigues dos Santos (Universidade do Porto)
Francisco José Raimundo Mateus Santos
Júri
Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Helena Manuela Pala Dias de Sousa (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Marta Helena Fernandes Henriques (ESAC/ IPCoimbra)
Guilherme José Aranha Fragateiro Almeida da Silva
Júri
Nelson Simões Oliveira (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Eliseu Manuel Artilheiro Ribeiro (ESTG/ Politécnico de Leiria)
Álvaro Gomes (FCTUC/ Universidade de Coimbra e INESC Coimbra)